Aukciony - Mail forwarding address|service for purchases| Cargo&logistica from Europe Union and Russia

UP

X

Shop anywhere in Europe and Russia, Ship to any country.

Create order, use address or request transport

Tariffs for Cargo transport

FREIGHT TARIFFS in the Europe Union - weight more than 100 kg

 First kg, €Each next kg, €100-200200-300300-400400-500500-600600-700700-800800-900900-10001000+
Austria14,60,4134147187227268308348389484479
Belgium14,60,4134147187227268308348389438479
Bulgaria29,21,42227255321362428482549616685739
Estonia30,71,42227255321388455469549616685753
France24,80,4134147174214255281322369411452
Germany14,60,4114147187227281321361411452493
Great Britain23,40,71147161201241281321375425466506
Greece30,74,97134147187227268321361411452506
Poland26,350,71147161201227268295335383424452
Portugal320,71147161201241281321375424466506
Czech Republic26,30,71147161201227268295335383424452
Slovakia351,42147161201227268295335383424452
Romania320,71201214268335402469536616685753
Slovenia20,40,71161174201227254295321356397424
Spain26,30,71134147187227268308348397438479
Hungary21,960,71161174214268308348389438479506

Shipment of goods across EU territory occurs within 2-6 days with consolidation in Trieste (Italy)



Russia

FREIGHT TARIFFS IN THE TERRITORY OF RUSSIA - weight more than 50 kg

Weight of cargoPrice/kg , €
50-100           20.6
100-20020.4
200-50019.8
500-100019.5
1000-300019.3
3000-500019.2
More 500019

Prices are approximate, the final cost ask our managers 1 cubic meter = 250 kg

LiveZilla Live Chat Software