UP

X

Shop anywhere in Europe and Russia, Ship to any country.

Create order, use address or request transport
Blog
FAQ
1. How much does it cost to ship?
  • Shipping cost from Russia = tariff + packaging (<5 kg € 9, <10 kg € 18)
  • Shipping cost from Italy, Germany = tariff + packaging (<5 kg € 9, <10 kg € 18)
2. How to buy in Russia?
Follow this link.
3. How to get an address for shopping?
Sign up and follow the link (shopping addresses are shown in your account)
4. How to pay?
To pay for delivery, orders in Europe use PayPal or bank transfer, for the orders in Russia, use the Visa / Mastercard payment or bank transfer.

Tariffs for Cargo transport

FREIGHT TARIFFS in the Europe Union - weight more than 100 kg

 First kg, €Each next kg, €100-200200-300300-400400-500500-600600-700700-800800-900900-10001000+
Austria14,60,4134147187227268308348389484479
Belgium14,60,4134147187227268308348389438479
Bulgaria29,21,42227255321362428482549616685739
Estonia30,71,42227255321388455469549616685753
France24,80,4134147174214255281322369411452
Germany14,60,4114147187227281321361411452493
Great Britain23,40,71147161201241281321375425466506
Greece30,74,97134147187227268321361411452506
Poland26,350,71147161201227268295335383424452
Portugal320,71147161201241281321375424466506
Czech Republic26,30,71147161201227268295335383424452
Slovakia351,42147161201227268295335383424452
Romania320,71201214268335402469536616685753
Slovenia20,40,71161174201227254295321356397424
Spain26,30,71134147187227268308348397438479
Hungary21,960,71161174214268308348389438479506

Shipment of goods across EU territory occurs within 2-6 days with consolidation in Trieste (Italy)



Russia

FREIGHT TARIFFS IN THE TERRITORY OF RUSSIA - weight more than 50 kg

Weight of cargoPrice/kg , €
50-100           20.6
100-20020.4
200-50019.8
500-100019.5
1000-300019.3
3000-500019.2
More 500019

Prices are approximate, the final cost ask our managers 1 cubic meter = 250 kg